venue
SØR Rusche Sammlung
Baal,
Elvira Bach,
Stephan Balkenhol,
Ruth Barker,
Phyllida Barlow,
Tilo Baumgärtel,
Fides Becker,
Tjorg Douglas Beer,
Daniel Behrendt,
Andrea Bender,
BEZA,
Ina Bierstedt,
Cornelis Biltius,
Jacobus Biltius,
Irene Bisang,
Norbert Bisky,
Steven Black,
Andras Blank,
Andreas Blank,
Christoph Blawert,
Abraham Bloemaert,
Fritz Bornstück,
Katia Bourdarel,
Richard Brakenburgh,
Jenny Brillhart,
Thorsten Brinkmann,
Cecily Brown,
Rafal Bujnowski,
Jonas Burgert '
Dominik ,
Adriaen de Gryeff,
Thomas de Keyser,
Reinier de La Haye,
Carlos De los Rios,
Pieter de Molijn,
Josse de Momper,
Pieter de Putter,
Birgit Dieker,
Jan Dörre,
Stephanie Dost,
Sven Drühl,
Marlene Dumas
Wolfram Ebersbach,
Martin Eder,
Marcel Eichner,
Tim Eitel,
Wolfgang Ellenrieder,
Tom Ellis,
Slawomir Elsner,
Joachim Elzmann,
Tracey Emin,
Tim Ernst,
James Esber
Martin Galle,
Anna Genger,
Alexander Gering,
Johannes Glauber,
Andreas Golder,
Ari Goldmann,
Jochem Govertsz Camphuysen,
William Gowe Ferguson,
Jan van Goyen,
Anna Lena Grau,
Marc Gröszer,
Philip Grözinger,
Cornelis Norbertus Gysbrechts
Gabi Hamm,
Paule Hammer,
Jim Harris,
Armin Hartenstein,
Katrin Heichel,
Uwe Henneken,
Anton Henning,
Benedikt Hipp,
Julius Hofmann,
Helge Hommes,
Abraham Hondius,
Catherine Hughes,
Johannes Hüppi,
Balthasar Huys
Darina Karpov,
Alexander Kassing,
Ruprecht von Kaufmann,
Alexander Keirinxc,
Martin Kippenberger,
Michael Kirkham,
Erich Kissing,
Kai Klahre,
Andrey Klassen,
Henning Kles,
Bernd Koberling,
Olrik Kohlhoff,
Matej Kosir,
Anna Kott,
Marianna Krueger,
Pawel Ksiazek,
Lea Kuhl,
Zofia Kulik,
Johannes Kuveenis I,
Alicja Kwade
Pe Lang,
Johannes Leemans,
Dominik Lejman,
Cornelis Lelienbergh,
Via Lewandowsky,
Carina Linge,
Johannes Lingelbach,
James Lloyd,
James Llyod,
Andrea Loefke,
Jan Looten,
Rosa Loy,
Christoffel Lubieniecky,
Gerrit Lundens,
Martin Lütke,
David Lynch
Rory Macbeth,
Dieter Mammel,
Alisa Margolis,
Przemek Matecki,
Jonathan Meese,
Stephan Melzl,
Sebastian Meschenmoser,
Wang Min,
Ingo Mittelstedt,
Jan Molenaer,
Jochen Mühlenbrink,
Muntean / Rosenblum
Herman Saftleven,
Fumie Sasabuchi,
Jochen Schambeck,
Martin Schepers,
Moritz Schleime,
Cornelia Schleime,
Rigo Schmidt,
Oskar Schmidt,
David Schnell,
Allison Schulnik,
Norbert Schwontkowski,
Tanja Selzer,
Johannes Spehr,
Johannes Spilberg Der Jüngere,
Rosi Steinbach,
Stefan Stößel
Norbert Tadeusz,
Tal R,
Jan Tengnagel,
David Teniers,
David Teniers der Jüngere,
Alex Tennigkeit,
Kathrin Thiele,
Alexander Tinei,
Jacob Toorenvliet,
Gelton Toussaint,
Shonah Trescott,
Michael Triegel,
Anya Triestram,
Werner Tübke,
Luc Tuymans,
Dimitris Tzamouranis
Daniel van Beke,
Abraham van Beyeren,
Joos van Craesbeek,
Dirck van Der Lisse,
Cornelis van der Meulen,
Cornelis van Der Voort,
Philip van Dijk,
Marcel van Eeden,
Petrus van Hattich,
Samuel van Hoogstraten,
Jan van Kessel der Ältere ,
Willem van Mieris,
Franz van Mieris Ii,
Michiel van Musscher,
Adriaen van Nieulandt,
Adriaen van Stalbemt,
Gerhart van Steenwyck,
Hendrik van Streeck,
Rombout van Troyen,
Moyses van Uyttenbroeck,
Gerrit van Vucht,
Sandra Vasquez de la Horra,
Pieter Verelst,
Daniel Vertangen,
Steve Viezens,
Miriam Vlaming,
Herbert Volkmann,
Corinne von Lebusa